Filter
1002 results
Sort
Sort by:
-
SLICK
- CHF 50.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 50.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -50.00SLICK pack of 20 single oil spike with white protective cap
Pack of 20 simple oil spike with white protective cap. Hardened stainless steel tips 55-57 HRC. -
Schaublin RBC
- From CHF 93.00
- From CHF 93.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN EX20 UP Collet
SCHAUBLIN EX20 UP Collet Perfect for high-precision tool shank clamping with excellent concentricity. Integrated extraction system makes collet removal easier during nut release. Type: EX Clamping range: limited to nominal diameter (ISO h12 tolerance). -
Tavannes
- CHF 157.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 157.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -157.00Set of TAVANNES offset knife-edge measuring tips made of steel type T-J
The set of TAVANNES measuring tips type T-J with offset knife edges made of steel is designed for inspection applications requiring specific access and high precision. The offset knife-edge design allows measurements in hard-to-reach areas. Features Set of measuring tips for industrial applications Type:... -
Sabi
- From CHF 131.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 131.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -131.00Set of SABI V-pad measuring tips made of steel type S-DF
The set of SABI measuring tips type S-DF with V-pad made of steel is designed for inspection applications requiring precise positioning on cylindrical parts. The V-pad design ensures stable contact and optimal centering during measurement. Features Set of measuring tips for industrial applications Type:... -
SLICK
- CHF 27.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 27.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -27.00SLICK double-ended screw deburring cutter made of hardened steel
Deburring cutter for double screw ends Ø2.5-4mm. Hardened steel: 63 HRC - 65 HRC. Anodized aluminum handle with "SLICK" grooves. -
Tavannes
- From CHF 59.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 59.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -59.00Set of TAVANNES measuring tips type T-A
The TAVANNES measuring tips are designed for inspection and measurement applications requiring precision, reliability, and durability. They are available in several variants to suit different diameters. Features Measuring tips for industrial applications Available in hardened steel and carbide Suitable for different diameters depending on... -
Niederhauser
- From CHF 105.00
- From CHF 105.00
- Unit price
- / per
Soft one-piece hardenable jaws – scroll chuck
Set of Niederhauser one-piece soft jaws, supplied blank: turned in place to the workpiece diameter, they give full contact and optimum concentricity without marking the part. Compatible with: Niederhauser scroll chucks with 3 and 4 jaws (ø 80 to 630 mm) and 6 jaws... -
Cary
- From CHF 590.00
- From CHF 590.00
- Unit price
- / per
Gauge SPHERIDUR TUBin “CARY”
Spherical Gauge SPHERIDUR TUBin “CARY” The CARY SPHERIDUR TUBin is engineered for precise gauging of challenging internal profiles such as shafts, drops, grooves, or other delicate cavities. It features a spherical tungsten carbide tip with optimized geometry for effortless insertion and reliable measurement. Use:... -
Jura Tools
- CHF 229.00
- CHF 229.00
- Unit price
- / per
JURA 3X Hobo Nickel Holder
The Juratools 3X Hobo Nickel Holder features a unique brass collet system, specifically designed for the most popular coins used by artists. The sturdy outer clamp minimizes vibration, ensuring precision during engraving. The holder includes collets for the following coin sizes: Penny, Dime, Nickel,... -
LESS
- CHF 1,495.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 1,495.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -1,495.00PRISMA
The PRISMA reflects its customers: it strives for excellence and meets the most demanding quality standards. Its elegant design and exceptional performance will be invaluable in your daily work. Designed with a modular approach, it includes a magnifying glass and a softbox. The lamp's... -
Azurea
- From CHF 14.50
CHF 0.00- From CHF 14.50
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -14.50Steel buffer gauges without handle Azurea progression 0.001
AZUREA Plug Gages Ø 0.05 to Ø 29.999 mm Progression in 0.001 mm – Steel AZUREA plug gages are designed to offer reliable, precise, and comfortable dimensional control. Made of steel, they feature interchangeable tips and a clear nominal dimension marking, for quick identification... -
Geiger SA
- From CHF 242.50
CHF 0.00- From CHF 242.50
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -242.50Premium White Cotton Cleaning Waste Geiger SA
Premium White Cotton Cleaning Waste Geiger SA The Premium White Cotton Cleaning Waste Geiger SA is specially designed for cleaning, wiping, polishing and absorption tasks in workshops, garages and industrial environments. Packed in a 25 kg bag and available on a 125 kg half... -
SLICK
- CHF 9.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 9.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -9.00SLICK Pack of 10 hardened stainless steel watchmaker's screwdriver bits
Pakc of 10 Watchmaker's screwdriver bits in hardened stainless steel (57 HRC) SLICK -
Dumont
- CHF 44.00
- CHF 44.00
- Unit price
- / per
Box for 3 tweezers Dumont
White Dumont box for storing 3 tweezers.Wood, white varnish. Supplied empty, tweezers not included. Made by Dumont, a Swiss family manufacturer founded in 1881. -
mp-tec ag
- From CHF 665.00
- From CHF 665.00
- Unit price
- / per
Measuring stand X-SMALL "MP-TEC"
Measuring stand X-SMALL – MP-TEC Measuring stand with articulated arm from the X-SMALL range, D14-M8 base with small magnet and D14-M8 head fitted with a dial gauge holder. Short-arm version for confined spaces. Select the holder size above. Reference table mp-tec reference SKU Dial...











