Filter
1000 results
Sort
Sort by:
-
Cary
- CHF 5,399.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 5,399.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -5,399.00Horizontal Measuring Bench BMF “CARY”
Horizontal Measuring Bench BMF “CARY” The CARY measuring bench BMF ensures outstanding repeatability of < 0.3 µm over a 10 mm range, offering exceptional value via a high-precision sensor and robust construction Repeatability: < 0.3 µm over 10 mm, comparable to the most precise... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 413.00
- CHF 413.00
- Unit price
- / per
HSK-E25 D14 Short Collet Holder "SCHAUBLIN"
HSK-E25 D14 Short Collet Holder "SCHAUBLIN" The SCHAUBLIN HSK collet holder is designed for high-precision and high-speed machining applications. Thanks to its elastic taper and face contact, it ensures excellent axial and radial tool holding in the spindle while compensating for spindle deformations. This... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 413.00
- CHF 413.00
- Unit price
- / per
HSK-E40 D20 Short Collet Holder "SCHAUBLIN"
HSK-E40 D20 Short Collet Holder "SCHAUBLIN" The SCHAUBLIN HSK collet holder is designed for high-precision and high-speed machining applications. Thanks to its elastic taper and face contact, it ensures excellent axial and radial tool retention in the spindle while compensating for spindle deformations. This... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 376.00
- CHF 376.00
- Unit price
- / per
HSK-A40 E25 Short Collet Holder "SCHAUBLIN" / 87-40225
HSK-A40 E25 Short Collet Holder "SCHAUBLIN" / 87-40225 The SCHAUBLIN HSK collet holder is designed for high-precision and high-speed machining applications. With its elastic taper and face contact, it ensures excellent axial and radial tool clamping in the spindle while compensating for spindle deformations.... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 410.00
- CHF 410.00
- Unit price
- / per
HSK-E50 D20 Short Collet Holder "SCHAUBLIN"
HSK-E50 D20 Short Collet Holder "SCHAUBLIN" The SCHAUBLIN HSK collet holder is designed for high-precision and high-speed machining applications. With its elastic taper and face contact, it ensures excellent axial and radial tool clamping in the spindle while compensating for spindle deformations. This system... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 380.00
- CHF 380.00
- Unit price
- / per
HSK-A50 E25 Short Collet Holder "SCHAUBLIN"
HSK-A50 E25 Short Collet Holder "SCHAUBLIN" The SCHAUBLIN HSK collet holder is designed for high-precision, high-speed machining applications. With its elastic taper and face contact, it ensures excellent axial and radial tool clamping in the spindle while compensating for spindle deflection. This system delivers... -
SLICK
- CHF 7.50
CHF 0.00- CHF 7.50
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -7.50SLICK watchmaker's screwdriver with anodized aluminum body
Watchmaker's screwdriver with anodized aluminum body and black PVC head. High-quality hardened stainless steel bits (57 HRC). -
SLICK
- From CHF 11.50
CHF 0.00- From CHF 11.50
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -11.50SLICK stainless steel body watchmaker's screwdriver
Watchmaker's screwdriver with stainless steel body and hexagonal anodized aluminum heads mounted on ball bearings. High-quality hardened stainless steel bits (57 HRC). -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 308.00
- CHF 308.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN F30 Emergency Collet
SCHAUBLIN F30 Emergency Collet The F30 emergency collet provides a fast solution for urgent clamping of non-standard diameters. The body is finished, hardened, and ground, while the head remains soft, slotted, and includes a central pilot hole. This collet can be machined directly on... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 180.00
- CHF 180.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN W12 Brass Emergency Collet
SCHAUBLIN W12 Brass Emergency Collet– Type W The SCHAUBLIN W-type brass emergency collet is designed for safe and gentle clamping of delicate parts, while allowing full machining versatility. As with the steel version, the body is hardened and ground, while the head remains soft,... -
Azurea
- From CHF 10.50
CHF 0.00- From CHF 10.50
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -10.50Azurea handleless steel buffer gauges 0.01 progression
AZUREA Plug Gauges Ø 0.05 to Ø 29.999 mm 0.01 mm progression – Steel The AZUREA plug gauges are designed to offer reliable, precise, and comfortable dimensional control. Made of steel, they feature interchangeable tips and a clear nominal dimension marking, for quick identification... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 126.00
- CHF 126.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN F27 Emergency Collet
SCHAUBLIN F27 Emergency Collet The F27 emergency collet is a practical solution for quickly clamping special diameters. The body is fully machined, hardened and ground – the head remains soft, slotted and features a central bore. The collet can be machined directly on a... -
Tripan
- CHF 59.50
- CHF 59.50
- Unit price
- / per
Tripan® 244-30 Reducing Bush
Tripan® 244-30 reducing sleeve for Tripan® 244 bar holder. For use with a Tripan® 244-10 clamping ring and a Schaublin® B32 clamp. ø30 interior -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 400.00
- CHF 400.00
- Unit price
- / per
External Step Collet Blanks SCHAUBLIN – W20 GR6 D140
External Step Collet Blanks SCHAUBLIN – Type W The SCHAUBLIN external step collet blanks Type W are designed for clamping non-standard workpieces. Delivered as a solid raw body with a precision-ground taper. The user performs finishing operations as required: drilling, step creation, and slotting... -
Tavannes
- From CHF 574.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 574.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -574.00Horizontal Micrometer TAVANNES 25–50 mm
TAVANNES – Horizontal Micrometer 25–50 mm The TAVANNES horizontal micrometer 25–50 mm is designed for high-precision measurements in workshop and laboratory environments. It complies with DIN 863-1 and ensures excellent repeatability. Interchangeable TAVANNES measuring contacts are available on request. The instrument can be used...













