Filter
1000 results
Sort
Sort by:
-
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 40.00
- CHF 40.00
- Unit price
- / per
Screw for expanding arbor "SCHAUBLIN" W12 M5 / 84-50506
Screw for expanding arbor "SCHAUBLIN" W12 M5 / 84-50506 The SCHAUBLIN W12 M5 screw is a spare part designed for setups using W12 expanding arbors. It is precisely manufactured to ensure perfect compatibility with the original components. Sold individually, this screw is ideal for... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 40.00
- CHF 40.00
- Unit price
- / per
Screw for expanding arbor "SCHAUBLIN" W12 M5 / 84-50507
Screw for expanding arbor "SCHAUBLIN" W12 M5 / 84-50507 The SCHAUBLIN W12 M5 screw is a spare part designed for setups using W12 expanding arbors. It is precisely manufactured to ensure perfect compatibility with the original components. Sold individually, this screw is ideal for... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 40.00
- CHF 40.00
- Unit price
- / per
Screw for expanding arbor "SCHAUBLIN" W20 M8 / 84-51509
Screw for expanding arbor "SCHAUBLIN" W20 M8 / 84-51509 The SCHAUBLIN W20 M8 screw is a spare part compatible with W20 expanding arbors. It is precisely manufactured to ensure a perfect fit in original assemblies. Supplied individually, this screw is ideal for maintenance or... -
Tripan
- From CHF 148.50
- From CHF 148.50
- Unit price
- / per
Tripan® 45 Bar Holder Set
Tripan® 45 bar holder set Bars or bushings up to ø15 mm Compatible with the Tripan® 11 (Series 0) -
SLICK
- CHF 35.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 35.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -35.00Needle levers with anodized aluminum handles SLICK
Needle levers with anodized aluminum handles. Hardened steel 55 HRC and polished. Sold in pairs. -
Tripan
- From CHF 1,306.50
- From CHF 1,306.50
- Unit price
- / per
"PRO" Tripan® Series 1
"PRO" Tripan® Série 1 1x Tripan® 111S (Réf:1000022)1x Tripan® 131 (Réf:1000040)1x Tripan® 131B (Réf:1000041)1x Tripan® 131C (Réf:1000042)1x Tripan® 132 (Réf:1000048 )1x Tripan® 132C (Réf:1000049)1x Tripan® 133 (Réf:1000050)1x Tripan® 135 (Réf:1000058) + 1x Supercoup®2012 (Réf:1000063) -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 193.00
- CHF 193.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN F16 Emergency Collet
SCHAUBLIN F16 Emergency Collet The F16 emergency collet is a practical solution for quickly clamping special diameters. The body is fully machined, hardened and ground – the head remains soft, slotted and features a central bore. The collet can be machined directly on a... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 276.00
- CHF 276.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN F20 Emergency Collet
SCHAUBLIN F20 Emergency Collet The F20 emergency collet is a quick solution for clamping special diameters. The body is hardened and ground, while the head remains soft, slotted, and features a central pilot hole. This collet can be machined directly on the lathe to... -
SLICK
- CHF 21.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 21.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -21.00Stainless steel blocks and MD SLICK roller cutters
Stainless steel blocks and MD roller cutters. -
Schaublin RBC
- From CHF 45.00
- From CHF 45.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN ESX25 Collet
SCHAUBLIN ESX25 Collet Designed for ultra-precise clamping of tool shanks with excellent concentricity. Integrated extraction system enables easy collet removal when loosening the nut. Type: ESX Clamping range: according to each size specification. -
Azurea
- From CHF 31.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 31.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -31.00AZUREA steel pin gauges without handle L 32 mm progression 0.001
AZUREA pin gauges without handle Ø 0.05 to Ø 6.00 mm – Length 32 mm Progression of 0.001 mm – Steel The AZUREA pin gauges are designed for precise inspection of diameters, from micro-diameters to larger sizes. Made from steel, they ensure excellent dimensional... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 743.00
- CHF 743.00
- Unit price
- / per
Arbors for interchangeable expanding bushes "SCHAUBLIN" F25
Arbors for interchangeable expanding bushes "SCHAUBLIN" F25 Arbors for interchangeable expanding bushes SCHAUBLIN expanding bush arbor The SCHAUBLIN expanding bush arbor is designed for internal clamping of workpieces and features interchangeable expanding bushes that can be changed according to the required diameter. A single... -
SwissKH
- From CHF 15.00
- From CHF 15.00
- Unit price
- / per
Zinc Plate
This laminated zinc plate is designed to meet the needs of professional engravers, particularly for drypoint engraving and etching. It eliminates the need for flattening operations compared to traditional plates. Its precise design and practical features make it an essential consumable. Key Features: Thickness:... -
mp-tec ag
- CHF 378.20
- CHF 378.20
- Unit price
- / per
Articulated arm X-SMALL "MP-TEC"
Articulated arm X-SMALL – MP-TEC Articulated arm from the X-SMALL range, the most compact in the MP-TEC programme. Synchronous or progressive clamping, without bellows. Select the interface and finish above: the matching mp-tec reference appears in the SKU field. Interfaces D14-M8 base in all... -
Geiger SA
- From CHF 558.00
- From CHF 558.00
- Unit price
- / per
Rectangular Stainless Steel Wash Vessel with Safety Lid Geiger
Geiger SA Stainless Steel Wash Vessel with Safety Lid This professional stainless steel wash vessel from Geiger SA is specifically designed for the safe cleaning of mechanical parts, industrial components and tools using solvents or chemical products. Available in capacities ranging from 10 to...













