Filter
1000 results
Sort
Sort by:
-
Azurea
- From CHF 35.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 35.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -35.00AZUREA steel pin gauges without handle L 15 mm progression 0.001
AZUREA steel pin gauges without handle Ø 0.05 to Ø 1.00 mm – Length 15 mm Progression of 0.001 mm – Steel The AZUREA pin gauges are specifically designed for the precise inspection of small diameters. Made from steel, they offer excellent dimensional stability... -
Supercoup
- CHF 109.00
- CHF 109.00
- Unit price
- / per
Supercoup® 2025 cutting blade
Supercoup® 2025 parting blade made of high-quality HSS. Versatile, it can be used for machining brass, aluminum, steel, cast iron, case-hardened steel, and stainless steel. Compatible with Tripan® 335, 259-3, 259-4, 259-5, and 2125 blade holders and, via the 259-3 adapter, with Tripan® 231... -
Tripan
- CHF 17.00
- CHF 17.00
- Unit price
- / per
Tripan® 131-03 color adjustment nut
Color adjustment nuts compatible with Tripan® series 1. -
Jura Tools
- CHF 80.00
- CHF 80.00
- Unit price
- / per
Jura Extender only for Jura microscope stand for Meiji/ Leica
Minimum purchasing quantity: 1 ST -
Magnescale
- From CHF 601.00
- From CHF 601.00
- Unit price
- / per
Magnescale - LH70 Digital Display 1–3 Axes
The Magnescale LH70 multifunction counter provides a cost-effective retrofit solution for manual lathes, mills, drills and grinders. Straightforward to operate, it combines advanced functions with a clear display. Power is supplied at 12 V DC through the PSC-23 adapter, which is ordered separately. The... -
SLICK
- CHF 270.00
- CHF 270.00
- Unit price
- / per
Assortment of 12 MD SLICK roller cutters
Rotating base in black POM with nickel-plated brass base. 1 stainless steel handle, "SLICK" fluting and black PVC head. Quick-release system.With 12 MD wheel burrs: burr diameters: 1.80 - 2.10 - 2.50 - 2.80 - 3.00 - 3.30 - 3.50 - 3.80 - 4.00... -
Azurea
- From CHF 70.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 70.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -70.00Hard metal buffer gauges AZUREA progression 0.01
AZUREA hard metal buffer gauges Ø 0.150 to Ø 0.999 mm Progression of 0.01 mm – Hard metal The AZUREA buffer gauges are specifically designed for the inspection of very small diameters, offering high precision and excellent dimensional stability. Made from hard metal, they... -
Delfin
- CHF 93.00
- CHF 93.00
- Unit price
- / per
Polyurethane Hose with Copper Wire Ø 50 mm Geiger
Antistatic Polyurethane Hose Ø 50 mm with Copper Wire The Ø 50 mm polyurethane hose with copper wire is designed for industrial applications involving the extraction of metal chips, cutting oils, coolants and technical dust. Its robust yet flexible construction provides excellent abrasion resistance... -
Tripan
- CHF 103.50
- CHF 103.50
- Unit price
- / per
Tripan® 259-4 blade holder
Tripan® 259-4 blade holder , rigid adapter for Supercoup® 2025 cutting blade. To be fixed on compatible tool holders of the corresponding size. -
Schaublin RBC
- From CHF 53.00
- From CHF 53.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN ESX/ER8 Collet
SCHAUBLIN ESX/ER8 Collet Ultra-precise collet designed for clamping tool shanks with exceptional concentricity. Features an integrated extraction system for easy removal when loosening the nut. Type: ESX Clamping range: according to each size specification. -
LESS
- CHF 995.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 995.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -995.00VisiDark
Dedicated to surface and contour inspection, the VisiDark range of lighting offers exceptional detection speed thanks to the high directionality of its light. Sample inspection can be performed with the naked eye or under a microscope for more detailed examination. The working distance is... -
LESS
- CHF 3,565.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 3,565.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -3,565.00MIRA 2
Discover the MIRA 2 visual inspection table, compact with uniform lighting, specially designed for inspecting particulate contamination in infusion bags and medical injection containers. MIRA 2 strives for excellence and meets the most demanding quality criteria, combining innovation with anticipation of future needs. Particulate... -
SLICK
- CHF 32.50
CHF 0.00- CHF 32.50
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -32.50Tool for shortening winding stems SLICK
Tool for shortening winding stems with hardened steel barrel. -
SLICK
- CHF 30.50
- CHF 30.50
- Unit price
- / per
SLICK 4-flute double flat deburring cutter in hardened steel
4-flute double flat deburring cutter Ø3-4mm. Hardened steel: 63 HRC - 65 HRC. Anodized aluminum handle with "SLICK" grooves. -
Dumont
- CHF 62.50
- CHF 62.50
- Unit price
- / per
Cutting tweezers type 15A Dumont
Dumont type 15A tweezers. For cutting wires, hairsprings and the like.Made of carbon steel, polished finish. Made by Dumont, a Swiss family manufacturer founded in 1881.Item ref.MaterialFinishA (mm)B (mm)C (mm)L (mm)Weight (g)0101-15A-POCarbon steelPolished8.5010.50ø 0.2011524Dimensions A, B and C as per the manufacturer's drawing, L...













