Filter
1000 results
Sort
Sort by:
-
Schaublin RBC
- From CHF 86.00
- From CHF 86.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN B15 Pull-Type Collet
SCHAUBLIN B15 Pull-Type Collet – Bore Ø1 to 15 mm Designed for precise clamping operations in turning or machining. Clamping is achieved by pulling the collet into its seat using a tightening key. Reduced external thread: ideal for toolmaker lathes and precision machines. Compatible... -
mp-tec ag
- From CHF 155.00
- From CHF 155.00
- Unit price
- / per
Smooth jaw Q-line "MP-TEC"
Smooth jaw Q-line – MP-TEC Smooth unprofiled counter-jaw for the Q-line vice, in three thicknesses. Select the thickness above. Reference table SKUThicknessWeight (kg) A007493 mm0.053A007505 mm0.077A0075110 mm0.127 -
Sunnex
- CHF 510.00
- CHF 510.00
- Unit price
- / per
LED Spotlight Luxor Sunnex
High intensity spotlight for applications where the lamp head is necessarily placed at a distance from the lit surface: CNC machining centres, large machines, presses, automated cells. Working distance from 75 to 200 cm, up to 350 cm with the optional 8° optic. 900... -
Agilo
- From CHF 13.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 13.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -13.00Rubber abrasives BRIO-F red fine (Pack of 10)
Rubber abrasives BRIO-F red (Pack of 10)Fine gritShank Ø2.34mm -
SLICK
- CHF 110.50
- CHF 110.50
- Unit price
- / per
SLICK Black POM Rotating Pin Punch Base
Rotating pin punch base in black POM with nickel-plated brass base. 1 stainless steel handle with "SLICK" grooves and black PVC head. Quick-release fastening system. With 12 hardened stainless steel tips 57 HRC: ø 0.40 - 0.60 - 0.70 - 0.80 - 0.90 -... -
Schaublin RBC
- From CHF 99.00
- From CHF 99.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN EX32 UP Collet
SCHAUBLIN EX32 UP Collet Perfect for precision clamping of tool shanks with high concentricity. Integrated extraction system simplifies collet removal during nut release. Type: EX Clamping range: limited to nominal diameter (ISO h12 tolerance). -
Schaublin RBC
- From CHF 153.00
- From CHF 153.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN B8 Nose Collet
SCHAUBLIN B8 Nose Collet – Bore Ø0.5 to 6 mm Perfect for precise and versatile clamping in turning or machining operations. Clamping is done by pulling the collet into its seat using a tightening key. Reduced external thread: ideal for toolmaker lathes and high-precision... -
Sabi
- From CHF 574.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 574.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -574.00Horizontal micrometer 25-50 mm SABI
SABI - Horizontal Micrometer 25–50 mm The SABI 25–50 mm horizontal micrometer is designed for high-precision dimensional checks in workshops and laboratories. Compliant with DIN 863-T1 standard, it offers excellent measurement stability and can be supplied with or without a universal table depending on... -
SLICK
- CHF 175.00
- CHF 175.00
- Unit price
- / per
Tool for lanterning cannon pinions SLICK
Tool for lanterning cannon pinions. The plate is placed on the horizontal tapered rod of the tool. Then adjust the stake upwards until it is at the desired height using a screwdriver.Precise and meticulous manufacture.Use: attaches to a vice. -
Azurea
- From CHF 15.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 15.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -15.00Azurea steel buffer gauges 0.01 progression
AZUREA Plug Gauges Ø 0.05 to Ø 29.999 mm Progression in 0.01 mm – Steel AZUREA plug gauges are designed to provide reliable, precise, and comfortable dimensional control in use. Made of steel, they feature interchangeable tips and a clear marking of the nominal... -
Tripan
- CHF 110.50
- CHF 110.50
- Unit price
- / per
Tripan® 259-5 blade holder
Tripan® 259-5 blade holder , heavy-duty adapter for Supercoup® 2025 cutting blade. Fits compatible tool holders of the correct size. -
Sabi
- From CHF 81.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 81.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -81.00Set of SABI measuring tips type S-E
The set of SABI measuring tips type S-E is designed for specific inspection applications requiring high precision and fine edge geometry. It is available in different widths and is suitable for knife-edge type measurements. Features Set of measuring tips for industrial applications Type: S-E... -
Azurea
- From CHF 66.50
CHF 0.00- From CHF 66.50
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -66.50AZUREA hard metal pin gauges L 32 mm progression 0.01
AZUREA hard metal pin gauges Ø 0.151 to Ø 20.00 mm – Length 32 mm Progression of 0.01 mm – Hard metal The AZUREA pin gauges are designed for precise inspection of diameters, from small to larger sizes. Made from hard metal, they provide... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 105.00
- CHF 105.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN D10 Collet Extractor
SCHAUBLIN D10 Collet Extractor Tool designed for safe and easy removal of SCHAUBLIN D10 collets without damaging the collet or spindle. Quick and secure extraction mechanism. Push-back system simplifies collet release. Essential for frequent tool changes and maintenance tasks. -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 105.00
- CHF 105.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN D16 Collet Extractor
SCHAUBLIN D16 Collet Extractor Tool designed for safe and easy removal of SCHAUBLIN D16 collets without damaging the collet or spindle. Quick and secure extraction mechanism. Push-back system simplifies collet release. Essential for frequent tool changes and maintenance tasks.















