Filter
1002 results
Sort
Sort by:
-
Sabi
- From CHF 101.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 101.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -101.00SABI / Tavannes Tables for Vertical Supports
SABI – Tavannes Tables for Vertical Supports Set of interchangeable tables for SABI / Tavannes vertical supports, offering different surfaces and hole configurations to adapt your measuring stand to the diameter of your workpieces. Table Ø 50 mm – smooth surface Table Ø 80... -
Magnescale
- From CHF 482.00
- From CHF 482.00
- Unit price
- / per
MAGNESCALE - SJ700A - PRECISION RULER FOR DISPLACEMENT MEASUREMENT
The Magnescale SJ700A displacement scale combines robustness with fine measuring accuracy. Unaffected by oil, dust, shock and vibration, it integrates readily into industrial applications for highly precise readings. The detector is built into the scale body and the relative position of the head is... -
Schaublin RBC
- From CHF 42.00
- From CHF 42.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN ESX16 Collet
SCHAUBLIN ESX16 Collet Designed for ultra-precise tool shank clamping with exceptional concentricity. Integrated extraction system eases removal during nut release. Type: ESX Clamping range: according to each size specification. -
Dumont
- CHF 211.20
- CHF 211.20
- Unit price
- / per
Breguet tweezers type 9/1 Dumont
Dumont type 9/1 tweezers. For bending Breguet overcoils, size 1.Made of polished carbon steel. Made by Dumont, a Swiss family manufacturer founded in 1881.Item ref.MaterialFinishB (mm)C (mm)L (mm)Weight (g)0101-9/1-POCarbon steelPolished1.90ø 0.7511017Dimensions B and C as per the manufacturer's drawing, L = overall length. Dimensions... -
Azurea
- From CHF 70.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 70.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -70.00Hard metal buffer gauges AZUREA progression 0.001
AZUREA hard metal buffer gauges Ø 0.150 to Ø 0.999 mm Progression of 0.001 mm – Hard metal The AZUREA buffer gauges are specifically designed for the inspection of very small diameters, offering high precision and excellent dimensional stability. Made from hard metal, they... -
Azurea
- From CHF 19.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 19.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -19.00Azurea steel buffer gauges 0.001 progression
AZUREA Plug Gauges Ø 0.05 to Ø 29.999 mm Increment of 0.001 mm – Steel AZUREA plug gauges are designed to offer ultra-precise, reliable, and comfortable dimensional inspection. Made of steel, they feature interchangeable tips and a clear marking of the nominal dimension on... -
Jura Tools
- CHF 1,169.00
- CHF 1,169.00
- Unit price
- / per
JURA Micromotor Handpiece - Slim Fit Pave
The E-Type Slim Nose handpiece for micromotors offers a pen-like grip with a slim, ergonomic design. Silent, strong and vibration-free, it’s quickly interchangeable without needing a separate micromotor and fits most E-Type systems. The Juratools Slim Fit Pavé handpiece is lightweight and compact, minimizing... -
Jura Tools
- CHF 1,159.00
- CHF 1,159.00
- Unit price
- / per
JURA Dustvault Pro with Bench Mount
This set combines the powerful, silent Juratols Dust Vault Pro vacuum system with the Bench Mount for a fully integrated, efficient dust management solution. The Dust Vault Pro connects seamlessly to the mount, keeping your workspace clean and unobtrusive. The Juratols Dustvault Pro vacuum... -
Dumont
- CHF 109.30
- CHF 109.30
- Unit price
- / per
Breguet tweezers type 10/3 Dumont
Dumont type 10/3 tweezers. For bending Breguet overcoils, size 3.Made of polished carbon steel. Made by Dumont, a Swiss family manufacturer founded in 1881.Item ref.MaterialFinishA (mm)B (mm)C (mm)L (mm)Weight (g)0101-10/3-POCarbon steelPolished0.701.70ø 0.9011015Dimensions A, B and C as per the manufacturer's drawing, L = overall... -
Dumont
- CHF 109.30
- CHF 109.30
- Unit price
- / per
Breguet tweezers type 10/0 Dumont
Dumont type 10/0 tweezers. For bending Breguet overcoils, size 0.Made of polished carbon steel. Made by Dumont, a Swiss family manufacturer founded in 1881.Item ref.MaterialFinishA (mm)B (mm)C (mm)L (mm)Weight (g)0101-10/0-POCarbon steelPolished0.400.90ø 0.4011016Dimensions A, B and C as per the manufacturer's drawing, L = overall... -
Jura Tools
- CHF 233.00
- CHF 233.00
- Unit price
- / per
JURA Stone Sifts Sizes 0,55 - 3,3 mm
Achieve unmatched precision with the new Juratools Stone Sifts, meticulously designed for professional diamond setters who demand excellence in their craft. With quarter-millimeter increment sifting ranging from 0.55 mm to 3.3 mm, this set of 75 stainless steel sifts ensures the perfect fit for... -
Jura Tools
- CHF 165.00
- CHF 165.00
- Unit price
- / per
JURA Adapter for GRS® StandardBlock, MagnaBlock, Positioning and Satellite vise
The JURA QC Adapter enhances the functionality of GRS® StandardBlock, MagnaBlock, Positioning Vise, and Satellite Vise by enabling seamless integration with Juratools Quick Change Clamps. This upgrade provides greater precision and efficiency for detailed engraving and stone setting. The adapter is mounted by slipping... -
SLICK
- CHF 27.00
- CHF 27.00
- Unit price
- / per
Hardened steel double chamfering router bit SLICK
Double chamfering cutter Ø3-4mm. Hardened steel: 63 HRC - 65 HRC. Anodized aluminum handle with "SLICK" fluting. -
SLICK
- CHF 12.50
CHF 0.00- CHF 12.50
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -12.50SLICK 4-flute flat deburring cutter made of hardened steel
Deburring cutter with 4 flat teeth. Hardened steel: 63HRC - 65HRC. -
Jura Tools
- CHF 116.00
- CHF 116.00
- Unit price
- / per
Set of JURA Diamond Polishing Wheels 2.35 mm shank - 4pcs
Juratools diamond polishing wheels for shaping, polishing and cutting in a set Set contains the following versions: - yellow =fine for precise finishing - blue = medium for general-purpose use - green = rough for stronger material removal - diamond wheel or cutting applications...










