Filter
1000 results
Sort
Sort by:
-
Delfin
- From CHF 9,850.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 9,850.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -9,850.00Geiger TECNOIL 220 MPI – Industrial Oil & Metal Chip Vacuum Cleaner Delfin
Delfin TECNOIL 220 MPI – Industrial Oil & Metal Chip Vacuum Cleaner The Delfin TECNOIL 220 MPI, supplied by Geiger SA, is a high-capacity industrial vacuum cleaner specifically designed for the recovery of cutting oils, coolants and metal chips. With its powerful suction performance,... -
Supercoup
- CHF 79.00
- CHF 79.00
- Unit price
- / per
Supercoup® 2010 cutting blade
Supercoup® 2010 cut-off blade made of high-quality HSS. Compatible with the Tripan® 35 blade holder (supplied without a tool holder). Suitable for machining brass, aluminum, steel, case-hardened steel, cast iron, and stainless steel. -
Geiger SA
- From CHF 70.45
- From CHF 70.45
- Unit price
- / per
Geiger blue wiping paper
Geiger SA Blue Wiping Paper The Geiger SA blue wiping paper is designed for wiping and cleaning operations in workshops, industries, garages, and maintenance services. Compatible with standard wall and floor dispensers, it offers excellent absorbency and high resistance for professional use. Made from... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 2,384.00
- CHF 2,384.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN W20 UP Collet Set – 20 pcs
SCHAUBLIN W20 UP Collet Set – 20 pcs This SCHAUBLIN W20 UP collet set includes 20 ultra-precision collets covering diameters from 1.0 mm to 20 mm in 1 mm increments. W20 UP collets are designed to deliver exceptional concentricity and secure clamping, ideal for... -
Tavannes
- From CHF 805.00
- From CHF 805.00
- Unit price
- / per
Coaxiality Measuring Device COAX 2000 TAVANNES
SABI – Coaxiality Measuring Device Type COAX 2000 The SABI COAX 2000 coaxiality measuring device is designed for precise inspection of coaxiality and runout. It features a dial gauge support rail with 55 mm travel and a revolving holder capable of accommodating up to... -
Tavannes
- From CHF 494.00
CHF 0.00- From CHF 494.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -494.00Horizontal Micrometer TAVANNES 0–25 mm
TAVANNES – Horizontal Micrometer 0–25 mm The TAVANNES horizontal micrometer 0–25 mm is designed for high-precision measurements in workshop and laboratory environments. It complies with DIN 863-1 and ensures excellent repeatability. Interchangeable TAVANNES measuring contacts are available on request. The instrument can be used... -
Schaublin RBC
- From CHF 87.00
- From CHF 87.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN P9 Pull-Type Collet
SCHAUBLIN P9 Pull-Type Collet – Type P The SCHAUBLIN type P pull-type collet operates via internal draw, pulling the collet into its housing with a specific clamping wrench. This model differs from other pull-type collets due to its internal traction system. Recommended applications: toolroom... -
Agilo
- CHF 16.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 16.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -16.00Rubber abrasives BRIO-XF green extra-fine (Pack of 10)
Rubber abrasives BRIO-XF green (Pack of 10)Exta-fine gritShank Ø2.34mm -
LESS
- CHF 990.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 990.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -990.00VisiBright
Dedicated to microscopy, the VisiBright brightfield ring illumination system attaches to the objective lens of any stereo microscope. It sets a new standard for brightfield illumination: its light provides sharp, perfectly defined images. Surfaces and contours are optimally inspected, even at low intensity. The... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 997.00
- CHF 997.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN ESX32 Collet Set – 19 Pieces
SCHAUBLIN ESX32 Collet Set – 19 Pieces Set of 19 collets designed for ultra-precise clamping of tool shanks with excellent concentricity. Integrated extraction system allows easy collet removal during nut release. Type: ESX Clamping range: according to each size specification. -
-
SLICK
- CHF 27.00
CHF 0.00- CHF 27.00
- Unit price
- / per
Save CHF -27.00Turn and push the SLICK ferrules
Ferrule turner and pusher with anodized aluminum handle and hardened steel tips. -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 2,167.00
- CHF 2,167.00
- Unit price
- / per
SCHAUBLIN W25 Collet Set – 25 pcs
SCHAUBLIN W25 Collet Set – 25 pcs This SCHAUBLIN W25 collet set includes 25 collets covering diameters from 1.0 mm to 25.0 mm in 1 mm steps. Each collet has an external thread and a nominal diameter equal to the body, providing excellent concentricity... -
mp-tec ag
- From CHF 375.45
- From CHF 375.45
- Unit price
- / per
Articulated arm MEDIUM UNIT "MP-TEC"
MP-TEC Articulated Arm – MEDIUM UNIT MEDIUM UNIT articulated arm, with synchronised or progressive movement. Select the clamping configuration, interface and finish above: the matching mp-tec reference appears in the SKU field. Clamping configurations S: star knob — K: plastic clamping lever Z…: with... -
Schaublin RBC
- CHF 40.00
- CHF 40.00
- Unit price
- / per
Screw for expanding arbor "SCHAUBLIN" W12 M5 / 84-50506
Screw for expanding arbor "SCHAUBLIN" W12 M5 / 84-50506 The SCHAUBLIN W12 M5 screw is a spare part designed for setups using W12 expanding arbors. It is precisely manufactured to ensure perfect compatibility with the original components. Sold individually, this screw is ideal for...
















